Регистрационный список участников системы ВОЛНТ

УчастникДата рождения

Город

Сыгранно турниров

1

Алексеев Никита-Днепропетровск1

2

Апостолов Александр Леонидович07.01.1991Кривой Рог1

3

Банецкий Илья-Мелитополь1

4

Барановский Сергей Александрович04.10.1998Днепропетровск2

5

Бачурин Максим Юрьевич17.12.1994Днепропетровск1

6

Белан Юлий1983Павлоград1

7

Беленький Прохор-Днепропетровск1

8

Белоконь Евгений-Днепропетровск1

9

Бойко Леонид Владимирович12.03.1987Кировоград1

10

Бондаренко Елизавета-Днепропетровск1

11

Брояковский Всеволод Александрович11.09.1999Кировоград2

12

Буяновер Геннадий Айзикович06.09.1964Днепропетровск1

13

Вахрушев Виктор Владимирович09.07.1972Запорожье1

14

Виленский Эрик-Днепропетровск2

15

Гавриш Данил Олегович17.10.1999Запорожье1

16

Горбаненко Алексей2000Днепропетровск3

17

Гресс Александр1949Красноперекопск1

18

Григоренко Артем-Запорожье1

19

Губарев Илья Дмитревич03.07.2002Кировоград1

20

Гусев Виталий Николаевич08.11.1976Днепродзержинск1

21

Гучевский Станислав2005Днепропетровск1

22

Демчик Иван Андреевич23.12.1997Днепропетровск1

23

Димицки Анна Степановна20.03.1981Днепропетровск1

24

Евглевский Владислав-Днепропетровск1

25

Егоров Кирилл1990Стаханов1

26

Закора Анастасия2000Днепропетровск1

27

Земляной Павел1978Днепропетровск1

28

Земянцев Сергей2001Днепропетровск3

29

Иванов Владислав-Цюрупинск1

30

Каганович Виталий1974Днепропетровск1

31

Кайстро Вячеслав-Днепропетровск1

32

Канунников Илья Викторович30.08.1999Днепропетровск2

33

Канунникова Василиса Викторовна13.04.2004Днепропетровск2

34

Капинус Родион Сергеевич13.01.1997Запорожье1

35

Кац Лев2001Запорожье1

36

Кибка Евгений Витальевич13.03.2003Артемовск2

37

Кузин Александр Владимирович28.10.1974Днепропетровск1

38

Курищенко Мария2003Кировоград2

39

Курта Анастасия-Запорожье1

40

Левандовский Тимур18.01.2004Днепропетровск2

41

Литвиненко Дарья2004Запорожье1

42

Литвинченко Заур2001Днепропетровск1

43

Лифанова Олеся2005Днепропетровск2

44

Лябах Александр-Днепропетровск1

45

Мазур София-Запорожье1

46

Макаренко Роман Викторович29.09.1988Запорожье1

47

Макарьин Дмитрий Андреевич25.09.2001Днепропетровск1

48

Малов Александр Александрович13.05.2003Днепропетровск2

49

Ман Алина2003Запорожье1

50

Матвеев Денис Вячеславович10.01.1992Днепропетровск1

51

Матвиенко Сергей2003Кировоград2

52

Мельник Вадим-Днепропетровск1

53

Мищенко Вадим-Днепропетровск1

54

Москаленко Егор1999Башмачка1

55

Назаренко Данил2001Днепропетровск2

56

Носенко Назар2006Днепропетровск1

57

Оплачко Александр2005Днепропетровск2

58

Пересунько Илья1997Долинская1

59

Перетятько Андрей Геннадиевич28.02.1984Днепропетровск1

60

Петренко Илья-Днепропетровск2

61

Письменный Евгений Юрьевич17.05.1980Кр.Рог1

62

Пицык Сергей Юрьевич14.07.1975Днепропетровск1

63

Плохой Тимофей Игоревич03.03.1990Днепропетровск1

64

Ратушняк Владислав Владимирович23.12.1996Днепропетровск1

65

Рубцов Эдуард1967Счастье1

66

Рябухин Антон Сергеевич1999Харьков1

67

Савин Антон2001Кривой Рог3

68

Самокиш Кирилл Александрович23.04.1997Киев1

69

Сандуленко Юрий Станиславович20.03.1996Одесса1

70

Скороходов Дмитрий2000Днепропетровск1

71

Смирнова Анастасия2000Днепродзержинск1

72

Сотниченко Илья2005Днепропетровск1

73

Срибный Данил27.09.2001Днепропетровск1

74

Стефанюк Ольга Евгеньевна24.02.1983Днепродзержинск1

75

Тройнова Надежда-Днепропетровск1

76

Трофимов Никита Вячеславович09.07.1998Днепропетровск1

77

Турченко Дмитрий2004Днепропетровск3

78

Турченко Тимур Вячеславович04.12.2001Днепропетровск3

79

Тютерев Егор2004Запорожье1

80

Удот Денис-Запорожье1

81

Февралев Олег Викторович29.03.1958Днепропетровск1

82

Харченко Андрей-Запорожье1

83

Хачатурова Анастасия2006Кр. Рог3

84

Худяков Леонид Борисович06.05.1960Днепропетровск1

85

Черепнин Максим1979Алчевск1

86

Шаранюк Александр-Днепропетровск1

87

Шевченко Максим-Днепропетровск1

88

Шкатула Андрей Вадимович24.06.1998Запорожье1

89

Юрьев Ростислав2001Днепропетровск2