Регистрационный список участников системы ВОЛНТ

УчастникДата рождения

Город

Сыгранно турниров

1

Алексеев Никита-Днепропетровск1

2

Алексеенко Наталья Юрьевна03.07.1988Одесса1

3

Апостолов Александр Леонидович07.01.1991Кривой Рог1

4

Бабий Анна Николаевна03.04.1981Днепропетровск1

5

Банецкий Илья-Мелитополь1

6

Барановский Сергей Александрович04.10.1998Днепропетровск2

7

Бачурин Максим Юрьевич17.12.1994Днепропетровск2

8

Белан Юлий1983Павлоград1

9

Беленький Прохор-Днепропетровск2

10

Белоконь Евгений-Днепропетровск1

11

Бойко Леонид Владимирович12.03.1987Кировоград1

12

Бондарева Елена-Днепропетровск1

13

Бондаренко Елизавета-Днепропетровск1

14

Борисенков Дмитрий-Днепропетровск1

15

Бородачев Александр1978Днепропетровск1

16

Брояковский Всеволод Александрович11.09.1999Кировоград3

17

Бурылов Владимир2005Днепропетровск1

18

Буяновер Геннадий Айзикович06.09.1964Днепропетровск1

19

Вахрушев Виктор Владимирович09.07.1972Запорожье1

20

Весновский Глеб-Днепропетровск1

21

Виленский Эрик-Днепропетровск2

22

Гавриш Данил Олегович17.10.1999Запорожье2

23

Горбаненко Алексей2000Днепропетровск4

24

Гресс Александр1949Красноперекопск1

25

Григоренко Артем-Запорожье1

26

Губарев Илья Дмитревич03.07.2002Кировоград1

27

Гусев Виталий Николаевич08.11.1976Днепродзержинск1

28

Гучевский Станислав2005Днепропетровск1

29

Дебижанский Герман Владимирович08.12.1994Днепропетровск1

30

Демчик Иван Андреевич23.12.1997Днепропетровск1

31

Дерыпаска Роман Иванович29.08.1995Днепропетровск1

32

Дидух Александр Игоревич12.02.1982Чернигов1

33

Дидух Виктор Игоревич23.01.1987Львов1

34

Димицки Анна Степановна20.03.1981Днепропетровск1

35

Евглевский Владислав-Днепропетровск1

36

Егоров Кирилл1990Стаханов1

37

Ефаров Роман-Днепропетровск1

38

Зайцева Лилия Николаевна28.09.1995Днепропетровск1

39

Закора Анастасия2000Днепропетровск1

40

Захаренко Константин-Кр. Рог1

41

Згурская Татьяна1974Одесса1

42

Земляной Павел1978Днепропетровск1

43

Земянцев Сергей2001Днепропетровск3

44

Зуев Матвей2005Днепропетровск1

45

Иванов Владислав-Цюрупинск1

46

Каганович Виталий1974Днепропетровск1

47

Кайстро Вячеслав-Днепропетровск1

48

Канунников Илья Викторович30.08.1999Днепропетровск3

49

Канунникова Василиса Викторовна13.04.2004Днепропетровск3

50

Капинус Родион Сергеевич13.01.1997Запорожье1

51

Катриченко Богдан2003Днепропетровск1

52

Кац Лев2001Запорожье1

53

Кибка Евгений Витальевич13.03.2003Артемовск3

54

Ким Петр Алексеевич06.05.1992Умань1

55

Колесников Максим-Днепропетровск1

56

Кузин Александр Владимирович28.10.1974Днепропетровск2

57

Кузьменко Егор-Днепропетровск1

58

Куликов Алексей-Днепропетровск1

59

Курищенко Мария2003Кировоград2

60

Курта Анастасия-Запорожье1

61

Левандовский Тимур18.01.2004Днепропетровск3

62

Литвиненко Дарья2004Запорожье1

63

Литвинченко Заур2001Днепропетровск1

64

Лифанова Олеся2005Днепропетровск2

65

Лопатнюк Артур Николаевич21.05.1986Днепропетровск1

66

Лябах Александр-Днепропетровск1

67

Мазур София-Запорожье2

68

Май Иван1995Днепропетровск1

69

Макаренко Роман Викторович29.09.1988Запорожье2

70

Макарьин Дмитрий Андреевич25.09.2001Днепропетровск1

71

Малов Александр Александрович13.05.2003Днепропетровск4

72

Ман Алина2003Запорожье1

73

Матвеев Денис Вячеславович10.01.1992Днепропетровск2

74

Матвиенко Сергей2003Кировоград3

75

Медведев Артем-Днепропетровск1

76

Мельник Вадим-Днепропетровск1

77

Мельник Валерий Вячеславович07.01.1983Днепропетровск1

78

Мержвинский Алексей2004Днепропетровск1

79

Мищенко Вадим-Днепропетровск1

80

Москаленко Егор1999Башмачка1

81

Москаленко Никита-1

82

Моцык Ирина1990Львов1

83

Надольный Юрий Сергеевич08.06.1995Львов1

84

Назаренко Данил2001Днепропетровск2

85

Носенко Назар2006Днепропетровск1

86

Оплачко Александр2005Днепропетровск3

87

Павлина Сергей Станиславович21.06.1981Донецк1

88

Пересунько Илья1997Долинская2

89

Перетятько Андрей Геннадиевич28.02.1984Днепропетровск1

90

Петренко Илья-Днепропетровск2

91

Писарь Дмитрий Александрович17.02.1989Днепропетровск1

92

Письменный Евгений Юрьевич17.05.1980Кр.Рог1

93

Пицык Сергей Юрьевич14.07.1975Днепропетровск2

94

Плескачевский Михаил2005Днепропетровск1

95

Плохой Тимофей Игоревич03.03.1990Днепропетровск1

96

Подлипная Ирина Игоревна17.04.1997Львов1

97

Прищепа Евгений Александрович31.07.1985Киев1

98

Ратушняк Владислав Владимирович23.12.1996Днепропетровск1

99

Рубан Никита Михайлович17.04.1986Днепропетровск1

100

Рубцов Эдуард1967Счастье1

101

Рыбалка Роман Олегович20.03.1995Днепропетровск1

102

Рябухин Антон Сергеевич1999Харьков1

103

Рябченко Наталья Андреевна17.10.1987Днепропетровск1

104

Савин Антон2001Кривой Рог3

105

Савчук Александр2003Никополь1

106

Самокиш Кирилл Александрович23.04.1997Киев2

107

Сандуленко Юрий Станиславович20.03.1996Одесса1

108

Сахно Анастасия-Днепропетровск1

109

Северина Евгения Владимировна27.10.1986Вознесенск1

110

Сеидов Тимур-Днепропетровск1

111

Сикун Максим-Днепропетровск1

112

Скороходов Дмитрий2000Днепропетровск1

113

Слащева Марина Витальевна08.08.1964Днепропетровск1

114

Смирнова Анастасия2000Днепродзержинск1

115

Сорокин Владимир2004Днепропетровск1

116

Сотниченко Илья2005Днепропетровск1

117

Срибный Данил27.09.2001Днепропетровск1

118

Степанов Матвей-Днепропетровск1

119

Стефанюк Ольга Евгеньевна24.02.1983Днепродзержинск1

120

Строколис Марина Вадимовна15.08.1999Запорожье1

121

Трегуб Анастасия Олеговна19.11.2001Запорожье1

122

Третяк Максим-Днепропетровск1

123

Тройнова Надежда-Днепропетровск1

124

Трофимов Никита Вячеславович09.07.1998Днепропетровск1

125

Турченко Дмитрий2004Днепропетровск4

126

Турченко Тимур Вячеславович04.12.2001Днепропетровск4

127

Тютерев Егор2004Запорожье1

128

Удот Денис-Запорожье1

129

Февралев Олег Викторович29.03.1958Днепропетровск1

130

Харченко Андрей-Запорожье1

131

Хачатурова Анастасия2006Кр. Рог3

132

Ходзинская Антонина1986Днепропетровск1

133

Хорушко Егор-Днепропетровск1

134

Худяков Леонид Борисович06.05.1960Днепропетровск1

135

Циклаури Дмитрий-Днепродзержинск1

136

Черепнин Максим1979Алчевск2

137

Чумаченко Марк Юрьевич07.10.1994Донецк1

138

Шавернев Кирилл-Днепропетровск1

139

Шаранюк Александр-Днепропетровск1

140

Шахов Никита-Днепропетровск1

141

Шевченко Кирилл-Днепропетровск1

142

Шевченко Максим-Днепропетровск1

143

Шкатула Андрей Вадимович24.06.1998Запорожье2

144

Шкатула Полина Вадимовна24.06.1998Запорожье1

145

Штаер Аркадий2005Днепропетровск1

146

Щепанский Юрий1983Николаев1

147

Щука Юрий2003Кр. Рог1

148

Юрьев Ростислав2001Днепропетровск2

149

Ясницкая Элеонора-Гадяч1